SCHOOLS:

Target Boards
You need a class code for Target Boards (so that we can keep class data together). This code used for Target boards only. If you haven't registered use the link below.

Class Code:  

Mathsweek 2013 Leader Board

JuniorSenior
castleconnell n.s (7893)
6th (Mr. Suttons)
Carrigboy NS (3297)
Mr. O' Driscoll (Joe O' Driscoll)
Scoil Moling (1902)
Seniors (Padraig Cronin)
Scoil Chearbhaill Uí Dhálaigh (1014)
Rang 6A (Maebh Uí Irile)
Scoil Naisiúnta Cearn Mór (1011)
Rang a Sé (Niamh Kelly-Smith)
SN Naomh Treasa (864)
6th class (Linda Farrell)
Barnaderg NS (864)
3rd and 4th (Ms Doyle)
St Bernard's abbeylara (858)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
Castledrum NS (784)
Mr.Ryan's class (PJ Ryan)
Gaelscoil Osrai (757)
Rang 4 (Múinteoir Ruth)
St Mary's NS (6371)
6th (Ms Mills)
St Malachys BNS (6182)
6th class (Ciaran Conlan)
Scoil an Chroí Ró Naofa Íosa, Huntstown, D. 15 (4887)
5th (Mr. K. Lyons)
Sacred Heart N.S. Huntstown, D.15 (3777)
Prime (Ms. O@ Connor)
Rahara NS (3731)
Senior Room (Ruth Costello)
St. Joseph's B.N.S. (2594)
Ms. Harte's 6th Class (Rachel Harte)
St Mary's NS Cobh (2524)
5th & 6th (Noelle Lane)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (2229)
5th Class (Sarah Byrne)
St. Pauls NS (1450)
6th (Mr. Harte)
Boolavogue N.S. (1194)
4th 5th and 6th Class (Miss Sinnott)

Daily Leader Boards

JuniorSenior
Friday Junior
castleconnell n.s (1919)
6th (Mr. Suttons)
Carrigboy NS (1145)
Mr. O' Driscoll (Joe O' Driscoll)
St Bernard's abbeylara (596)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
Scoil Naisiúnta Cearn Mór (558)
Rang a Sé (Niamh Kelly-Smith)
Scoil Moling (516)
Seniors (Padraig Cronin)
SN Naomh Treasa (318)
6th class (Linda Farrell)
Kilbarron NS (279)
3rd - 6th Class (Miss Anderson)
Gaelscoil Osrai (245)
Rang 4 (Múinteoir Ruth)
S.N.Ard (180)
Senior (Mary Flaherty)
Barnaderg NS (180)
3rd and 4th (Ms Doyle)
Friday Senior
Scoil an Chroí Ró Naofa Íosa, Huntstown, D. 15 (1795)
5th (Mr. K. Lyons)
Sacred Heart N.S. Huntstown, D.15 (1726)
Prime (Ms. O@ Connor)
St Mary's NS (1710)
6th (Ms Mills)
St Malachys BNS (1671)
6th class (Ciaran Conlan)
Rahara NS (319)
Senior Room (Ruth Costello)
St Mary's NS Cobh (305)
5th & 6th (Noelle Lane)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (213)
5th Class (Sarah Byrne)
Boolavogue N.S. (157)
4th 5th and 6th Class (Miss Sinnott)
Caragh NS (144)
5th A (Deirdre Cahill)
Kilmacthomas Primary School (116)
5th/6th Class (Ciarán Ó hEithir)
Thursday Junior
castleconnell n.s (2076)
6th (Mr. Suttons)
Carrigboy NS (1041)
Mr. O' Driscoll (Joe O' Driscoll)
Scoil Moling (609)
Seniors (Padraig Cronin)
Scoil Naisiúnta Cearn Mór (407)
Rang a Sé (Niamh Kelly-Smith)
Barnaderg NS (235)
3rd and 4th (Ms Doyle)
gaelscoil chill dara (202)
Rang Niamh (Niamh Uí Chadhla)
SN Naomh Treasa (182)
6th class (Linda Farrell)
St Bernard's abbeylara (175)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
Scoil Chearbhaill Uí Dhálaigh (165)
Rang 6A (Maebh Uí Irile)
S.N.Ard (153)
Senior (Mary Flaherty)
Thursday Senior
St Malachys BNS (2070)
6th class (Ciaran Conlan)
Rahara NS (636)
Senior Room (Ruth Costello)
Sacred Heart N.S. Huntstown, D.15 (612)
Prime (Ms. O@ Connor)
Scoil an Chroí Ró Naofa Íosa, Huntstown, D. 15 (573)
5th (Mr. K. Lyons)
St Mary's NS (334)
6th (Ms Mills)
St. Joseph's B.N.S. (316)
Ms. Harte's 6th Class (Rachel Harte)
Drumcondra NS (267)
4, 5, 6 (Kim Cartwright)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (220)
5th Class (Sarah Byrne)
Boolavogue N.S. (198)
4th 5th and 6th Class (Miss Sinnott)
Holy Family N.S. (174)
5th and 6th (Michelle Finnerty)
Wednesday Junior
castleconnell n.s (1595)
6th (Mr. Suttons)
Carrigboy NS (850)
Mr. O' Driscoll (Joe O' Driscoll)
Scoil Moling (386)
Seniors (Padraig Cronin)
Gaelscoil Osrai (287)
Rang 4 (Múinteoir Ruth)
Barnaderg NS (274)
3rd and 4th (Ms Doyle)
Castledrum NS (259)
Mr.Ryan's class (PJ Ryan)
Killeen N.S (248)
Senior Room (Louise Lawless)
Rahara NS (237)
Junior Room (Mrs. McGowan)
Kilbarron NS (217)
3rd - 6th Class (Miss Anderson)
Holy Family Primary School (210)
P7a (Miss P. Carr)
Wednesday Senior
St Mary's NS (1375)
6th (Ms Mills)
St. Joseph's B.N.S. (1332)
Ms. Harte's 6th Class (Rachel Harte)
St Malachys BNS (1306)
6th class (Ciaran Conlan)
St Mary's NS Cobh (1078)
5th & 6th (Noelle Lane)
Scoil an Chroí Ró Naofa Íosa, Huntstown, D. 15 (1059)
5th (Mr. K. Lyons)
Sacred Heart N.S. Huntstown, D.15 (565)
Prime (Ms. O@ Connor)
Rahara NS (489)
Senior Room (Ruth Costello)
Boolavogue N.S. (409)
4th 5th and 6th Class (Miss Sinnott)
St. Mary's Cobh (366)
5th class (Miss Flynn)
Glor na Mara (148)
Mr. O Cathasaigh's 6th (Mr. O Cathasaigh)
Tuesday Junior
castleconnell n.s (1477)
6th (Mr. Suttons)
Scoil Chearbhaill Uí Dhálaigh (482)
Rang 6A (Maebh Uí Irile)
Scoil Moling (391)
Seniors (Padraig Cronin)
Presentation Senior School (283)
6th class (Niamh O' Neill)
Castledrum NS (226)
Mr.Ryan's class (PJ Ryan)
Carrigboy NS (200)
Mr. O' Driscoll (Joe O' Driscoll)
Holy Family P.S Magherafelt (177)
p.7B (Mrs. Boyle)
Holy Family PS. Magherafelt (176)
P7C (Mrs Marley)
Holy Family Primary School (171)
P7a (Miss P. Carr)
Killeen N.S (162)
Senior Room (Louise Lawless)
Tuesday Senior
St Mary's NS (2814)
6th (Ms Mills)
Rahara NS (1456)
Senior Room (Ruth Costello)
St. Pauls NS (1432)
6th (Mr. Harte)
St Mary's NS Cobh (1005)
5th & 6th (Noelle Lane)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (957)
5th Class (Sarah Byrne)
Scoil an Chroí Ró Naofa Íosa, Huntstown, D. 15 (946)
5th (Mr. K. Lyons)
St Malachys BNS (805)
6th class (Ciaran Conlan)
St. Joseph's B.N.S. (655)
Ms. Harte's 6th Class (Rachel Harte)
Sacred Heart N.S. Huntstown, D.15 (540)
Prime (Ms. O@ Connor)
Boolavogue N.S. (430)
4th 5th and 6th Class (Miss Sinnott)
Monday Junior
castleconnell n.s (826)
6th (Mr. Suttons)
Holy Family Primary School (215)
P7a (Miss P. Carr)
ballygarvan N.S. (163)
Fourth Class (Mr.O'Shea)
St. Marys C.B.S. (125)
3rd (David Williams)
St Michael's NS (123)
5th & 6th (Miss O Keeffe)
Rahara NS (115)
Junior Room (Mrs. McGowan)
SN Naomh Treasa (83)
6th class (Linda Farrell)
Castledrum NS (82)
Mr.Ryan's class (PJ Ryan)
Killeen N.S (82)
Senior Room (Louise Lawless)
Moneystown N.S. (81)
3rd and 4th class (Louise Conheady)
Monday Senior
Rahara NS (831)
Senior Room (Ruth Costello)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (728)
5th Class (Sarah Byrne)
Scoil an Chroí Ró Naofa Íosa, Huntstown, D. 15 (514)
5th (Mr. K. Lyons)
Sacred Heart N.S. Huntstown, D.15 (334)
Prime (Ms. O@ Connor)
St Malachys BNS (330)
6th class (Ciaran Conlan)
Drumcondra NS (320)
4, 5, 6 (Kim Cartwright)
St. Joseph's B.N.S. (263)
Ms. Harte's 6th Class (Rachel Harte)
Glor na Mara (235)
Mr. O Cathasaigh's 6th (Mr. O Cathasaigh)
St. Patricks N.S (202)
Ms Wards 6th (Ms. Ward)
Clooncagh N.S. (143)
Senior room (Ms. Beirne)