SCHOOLS:

Target Boards
You need a class code for Target Boards (so that we can keep class data together). This code used for Target boards only. If you haven't registered use the link below.

Class Code:  

Mathsweek 2017 Leader Board

JuniorSenior
St. Columb's PS., Cullion (3576)
P6/7 (Miss P. Carr)
Kealkill NS (2390)
5th & 6th (Ms Pyburn)
Caheragh NS (2258)
Senior Room (Miss Minehane)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS (1424)
P7 (Mr B Conroy)
Our Lady of Mercy Cahir (1285)
6th (Ms Sheehan)
Abbeylara NS (930)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
Gaelsocil Chluain Meala (760)
Rang 6 (Caoimhe)
GaelscoilChill Dara (623)
Rang4 Esther (Esther)
Gaelscoil Riabhach (506)
Rang 4 (Muinteoir Sile)
Glinsk N.S. (401)
Ms Nolan (Grainne Nolan)
Scoil Iosagain (1320)
Fifth Mr Ryan (Mr Ryan)
Scoil Iosagain (1296)
11c Fifth (Mr Crowley)
Dualla NS Cashel (1116)
Mr. Manley's Class (John Manley)
Presentation Senior Mullingar (713)
Room 3 - 5th (Niamh O' Neill)
Glinsk N.S. (685)
Ms Quinn (Róisín Quinn)
Rahara NS (635)
Senior Room (3rd-6th class) (Mrs. R Costello)
st. Paul`s NS (518)
6th Class (Mr. Harte)
Scoil Mhuire (499)
4th, 5th &6th (Patricia Cusack)
Kilgobnet National school (319)
5th&6th (Ms McGill)
Scoil Chualann (303)
Rang 6 (Inion Ui Ghiollarnaith)

Daily Leader Boards

JuniorSenior
Friday Junior
Caheragh NS (762)
Senior Room (Miss Minehane)
Kealkill NS (489)
5th & 6th (Ms Pyburn)
Gaelsocil Chluain Meala (410)
Rang 6 (Caoimhe)
St. Columb's PS., Cullion (343)
P6/7 (Miss P. Carr)
Gaelscoil Riabhach (193)
Rang 4 (Muinteoir Sile)
Glinsk N.S. (131)
Ms Nolan (Grainne Nolan)
GaelscoilChill Dara (127)
Rang4 Esther (Esther)
St Mary's Central NS (85)
3rd Class (Mrs Christine Keane)
Abbeylara NS (67)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
St. Peter's N.S. Dromiskin (62)
3rd Class (Ms. Larney)
Friday Senior
Scoil Iosagain (450)
11c Fifth (Mr Crowley)
Presentation Senior Mullingar (409)
Room 3 - 5th (Niamh O' Neill)
Scoil Mhuire (329)
4th, 5th &6th (Patricia Cusack)
Scoil Iosagain (218)
Fifth Mr Ryan (Mr Ryan)
Dualla NS Cashel (166)
Mr. Manley's Class (John Manley)
Glinsk N.S. (143)
Ms Quinn (Róisín Quinn)
Rahara NS (77)
Senior Room (3rd-6th class) (Mrs. R Costello)
St. Pius X (73)
9F (Mrs Gilmore)
SN Aird Mhoir (71)
Rang 3 - 6 (Sinead NI Mhullaoidh)
St. Patrick's B.N.S. (42)
Ms. Mullane's 4th class (Valerie Mullane)
Thursday Junior
Our Lady of Mercy Cahir (1268)
6th (Ms Sheehan)
Caheragh NS (1070)
Senior Room (Miss Minehane)
St. Columb's PS., Cullion (915)
P6/7 (Miss P. Carr)
Kealkill NS (798)
5th & 6th (Ms Pyburn)
Gaelsocil Chluain Meala (350)
Rang 6 (Caoimhe)
Abbeylara NS (313)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS (268)
P7 (Mr B Conroy)
GaelscoilChill Dara (232)
Rang4 Esther (Esther)
Herbertstown NS (215)
5th & 6th (Mrs Heelan)
Gaelscoil Riabhach (195)
Rang 4 (Muinteoir Sile)
Thursday Senior
Scoil Iosagain (832)
Fifth Mr Ryan (Mr Ryan)
Dualla NS Cashel (609)
Mr. Manley's Class (John Manley)
Scoil Iosagain (573)
11c Fifth (Mr Crowley)
Glinsk N.S. (357)
Ms Quinn (Róisín Quinn)
Scoil Chualann (268)
Rang 6 (Inion Ui Ghiollarnaith)
Rahara NS (252)
Senior Room (3rd-6th class) (Mrs. R Costello)
Kilgobnet National school (215)
5th&6th (Ms McGill)
Presentation Senior Mullingar (198)
Room 3 - 5th (Niamh O' Neill)
st. Paul`s NS (175)
6th Class (Mr. Harte)
Scoil Mhuire (170)
4th, 5th &6th (Patricia Cusack)
Wednesday Junior
Kealkill NS (1103)
5th & 6th (Ms Pyburn)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS (1097)
P7 (Mr B Conroy)
St. Columb's PS., Cullion (679)
P6/7 (Miss P. Carr)
Abbeylara NS (550)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
Caheragh NS (426)
Senior Room (Miss Minehane)
GaelscoilChill Dara (230)
Rang4 Esther (Esther)
St. Canice's P.S Feeny (214)
P5/6 (Mrs McCann)
Gaelscoil Aonach Urmhumhan (136)
Rang 5 (Claire Ley)
Gaelscoil Riabhach (118)
Rang 4 (Muinteoir Sile)
Castledrum NS (109)
Mr. Ryan's (PJ Ryan)
Wednesday Senior
st. Paul`s NS (343)
6th Class (Mr. Harte)
Dualla NS Cashel (341)
Mr. Manley's Class (John Manley)
Scoil Iosagain (273)
11c Fifth (Mr Crowley)
Scoil Iosagain (270)
Fifth Mr Ryan (Mr Ryan)
Rahara NS (253)
Senior Room (3rd-6th class) (Mrs. R Costello)
Kilmacthomas P.S. (117)
5th/6th (Ciarán Ó hEithir)
Presentation Senior Mullingar (106)
Room 3 - 5th (Niamh O' Neill)
Scoil Mhuire (101)
4th Class (Ms. Heffernan)
John F kennedy (94)
5th/6th (Ms Halpin)
Scoil Mhichil Naofa, Athy (88)
5th Class E. Mc (Emer McManus)
Tuesday Junior
St. Columb's PS., Cullion (724)
P6/7 (Miss P. Carr)
Glinsk N.S. (125)
Ms Nolan (Grainne Nolan)
NewportNS (45)
ThirdFourth (EOMalley)
GaelscoilChill Dara (34)
Rang4 Esther (Esther)
St. Canice's P.S Feeny (15)
P5/6 (Mrs McCann)
Banbridge high school (10)
8mo (Mr beck)
St Columbas PS Straw (1)
P4 (Mrs McElhatton)
Tuesday Senior
Glinsk N.S. (69)
Ms Quinn (Róisín Quinn)
St. Fanahan's College (Coláiste Fionnchua) (15)
2nd Year (D. Connolly)
Carrigboy National School (11)
Senior Classes (Michael Cronin)
NewportNS (10)
ThirdFourth (EOMalley)
St. Columb's PS., Cullion (2)
P6/7 (Miss P. Carr)
Ballyforan N.S. (1)
Senior Room (Tom Murray)
Monday Junior
St. Columb's PS., Cullion (915)
P6/7 (Miss P. Carr)
Glinsk N.S. (60)
Ms Nolan (Grainne Nolan)
Fourtowns Primary School (59)
P5 (Miss McKay)
kealkill (30)
5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
Manister National School (18)
1st and 2nd (Mr Musgrave)
Scoil Mhuire (13)
Rang a 5 (Ms O Toole)
Glinsk N.S. (11)
Ms Quinn (Róisín Quinn)
Timothy (10)
Otooles (E Otoole )
St. Canice's P.S Feeny (8)
P5/6 (Mrs McCann)
Cloonliffen NS (2)
2nd-4th (Mrs.Cahill)
Monday Senior
Glinsk N.S. (116)
Ms Quinn (Róisín Quinn)
Rahara NS (53)
Senior Room (3rd-6th class) (Mrs. R Costello)
Glinsk N.S. (3)
Ms Nolan (Grainne Nolan)
St. Kilians SNS (1)
4th Class Room 5 (Aoishe Reilly)
Timothy (1)
Otooles (E Otoole )
Sxoil Mhuire Banrion na hÉireann (1)
5th class (Ms. Barry)