SCHOOLS:

Target Boards
You need a class code for Target Boards (so that we can keep class data together). This code used for Target boards only. If you haven't registered use the link below.

Class Code:  

Mathsweek 2016 Leader Board

JuniorSenior
Caheragh NS (9474)
5th and 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
Kilcoe NS (6762)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
St Mary's CBS (5925)
5th Class (Mr Williams)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (2569)
Rang 4 Esther (Esther Ní Chonchradha)
Glinsk NS (2458)
Senior Room (Ciara Roughneen)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS Beragh (2274)
P6/7 (Mr Barry Conroy)
Abbeylara NS (2059)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (1792)
Realtaí (Mr Cronin )
Our Lady of Mercy GNS (1202)
Senior Infants (Marian Flaherty)
St. Columb's, Cullion (876)
P6/7 (Miss Carr)
St. Joseph's BNS (12317)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene and Mr. Brennan)
Kilcoe NS (8280)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
Bellurgan NS (6098)
5th and 6th (Aine Byrne)
St Malachy's BNS (4901)
6th Class (Ciarán Conlan)
St Joseph's BNS (2878)
4th (Jan Molloy)
St Colmans NS (2683)
Fifth Class (Emma Gallagher)
Screen (2255)
5th&6th (Ita Connolly)
St. Mary's N.S. Tagoat (1922)
5th and 6th class (Yvette Walsh)
Scoil Chualann (1748)
Rang V (Ruth Stafford)
Dualla NS (1528)
Rang 5/6 (Mr. Manley)

Daily Leader Boards

JuniorSenior
Friday Junior
Kilcoe NS (2403)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
Caheragh NS (1669)
5th and 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
St Eugene's College (392)
Yr 8 (K Boyle)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (348)
Rang 4 Esther (Esther Ní Chonchradha)
Glinsk NS (238)
Senior Room (Ciara Roughneen)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS Beragh (182)
P6/7 (Mr Barry Conroy)
Abbeylara NS (140)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
St. Columb's, Cullion (123)
P6/7 (Miss Carr)
St Peter's, Dromiskin (110)
3rd class (Mary Larney)
Dualla NS (68)
1st & 2nd class (Rena Lahart)
Friday Senior
Bellurgan NS (2513)
5th and 6th (Aine Byrne)
St. Joseph's BNS (2131)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene and Mr. Brennan)
St Joseph's BNS (1263)
4th (Jan Molloy)
St Malachy's BNS (559)
6th Class (Ciarán Conlan)
Gaelscoil Chluain Meala (502)
Rang6 (Caoimhe)
Kilcoe NS (281)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
St Colmans NS (275)
Fifth Class (Emma Gallagher)
St Marys NS Cobh (265)
Mrs Lane's 6th class (Noelle Lane)
Lisnagry NS (246)
6th Class (Miss O'Doherty)
Scoil Chualann (166)
Rang V (Ruth Stafford)
Thursday Junior
Caheragh NS (2249)
5th and 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
Kilcoe NS (1911)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
St Mary's CBS (1153)
5th Class (Mr Williams)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (866)
Rang 4 Esther (Esther Ní Chonchradha)
Abbeylara NS (702)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
Glinsk NS (445)
Senior Room (Ciara Roughneen)
Groggan Primary School (221)
P5/6 (Chris Robinson)
Groggan (203)
P6/7 (Cathy Humphrey)
St Eugene's College (202)
KS3 (K Boyle)
St. Columb's, Cullion (201)
P6/7 (Miss Carr)
Thursday Senior
St. Joseph's BNS (2715)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene and Mr. Brennan)
St Malachy's BNS (2257)
6th Class (Ciarán Conlan)
Bellurgan NS (1719)
5th and 6th (Aine Byrne)
Kilcoe NS (1078)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
St Joseph's BNS (951)
4th (Jan Molloy)
Lisnagry NS (805)
6th Class (Miss O'Doherty)
St Colmans NS (718)
Fifth Class (Emma Gallagher)
St. Mary's N.S. Tagoat (646)
5th and 6th class (Yvette Walsh)
scoil mhuire (337)
5th and 6th class (mary donnellan)
Screen (313)
5th&6th (Ita Connolly)
Wednesday Junior
Caheragh NS (2190)
5th and 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
St Mary's CBS (1131)
5th Class (Mr Williams)
Glinsk NS (1025)
Senior Room (Ciara Roughneen)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (745)
Rang 4 Esther (Esther Ní Chonchradha)
Kilcoe NS (689)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
Abbeylara NS (626)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (513)
Realtaí (Mr Cronin )
St. Oliver Plunkett PS Beragh (184)
P6/7 (Mr Barry Conroy)
St. Canice's P.S (161)
P5&6 (Mrs McCann/ Miss Quigley)
banbridge high (133)
8i (mr beck)
Wednesday Senior
St. Joseph's BNS (4385)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene and Mr. Brennan)
Kilcoe NS (4264)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
St Malachy's BNS (1417)
6th Class (Ciarán Conlan)
Bellurgan NS (947)
5th and 6th (Aine Byrne)
St Colmans NS (936)
Fifth Class (Emma Gallagher)
St. Mary's N.S. Tagoat (891)
5th and 6th class (Yvette Walsh)
Dualla NS (635)
Rang 5/6 (Mr. Manley)
Scoil Chualann (569)
Rang V (Ruth Stafford)
St Joseph's BNS (484)
4th (Jan Molloy)
Boolavogue National School (349)
3rd to 6th (S.Dempsey/Z/Gallagher)
Tuesday Junior
St Mary's CBS (2574)
5th Class (Mr Williams)
Caheragh NS (2521)
5th and 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
Our Lady of Mercy GNS (1147)
Senior Infants (Marian Flaherty)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS Beragh (956)
P6/7 (Mr Barry Conroy)
Kilcoe NS (944)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (812)
Realtaí (Mr Cronin )
Glinsk NS (416)
Senior Room (Ciara Roughneen)
Abbeylara NS (372)
Senior Room (Mary Quinn)
St Brigid's (366)
3rd and 4th (M McKiernan)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (277)
Rang 4 Esther (Esther Ní Chonchradha)
Tuesday Senior
St. Joseph's BNS (1954)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene and Mr. Brennan)
Kilcoe NS (1756)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
Screen (909)
5th&6th (Ita Connolly)
St Colmans NS (754)
Fifth Class (Emma Gallagher)
St Malachy's BNS (668)
6th Class (Ciarán Conlan)
Bellurgan NS (637)
5th and 6th (Aine Byrne)
Dualla NS (514)
Rang 5/6 (Mr. Manley)
Scoil Chualann (466)
Rang V (Ruth Stafford)
Boolavogue National School (461)
3rd to 6th (S.Dempsey/Z/Gallagher)
ST. Anne's NS (390)
5th (Emma Ambrose)
Monday Junior
St Mary's CBS (1067)
5th Class (Mr Williams)
Caheragh NS (845)
5th and 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS Beragh (838)
P6/7 (Mr Barry Conroy)
Kilcoe NS (815)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (420)
Realtaí (Mr Cronin )
Glinsk NS (334)
Senior Room (Ciara Roughneen)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (333)
Rang 4 Esther (Esther Ní Chonchradha)
Ballon N.S. (317)
Fifth class (Noel Heffernan)
St. Columb's, Cullion (292)
P6/7 (Miss Carr)
St. Canice's P.S (230)
P5&6 (Mrs McCann/ Miss Quigley)
Monday Senior
St. Joseph's BNS (1132)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene and Mr. Brennan)
Kilcoe NS (901)
4th,5th & 6th class (Ms Pyburn)
ST. Anne's NS (786)
5th (Emma Ambrose)
Screen (742)
5th&6th (Ita Connolly)
Rahara NS (674)
Senior Room (3-6th class) (Ruth Costello)
Boolavogue National School (359)
3rd to 6th (S.Dempsey/Z/Gallagher)
Scoil Chualann (319)
Rang V (Ruth Stafford)
Bellurgan NS (282)
5th and 6th (Aine Byrne)
Gaelscoil Osraí (212)
Rang 2 (Maria D)
Lisnagry NS (201)
6th Class (Miss O'Doherty)