SCHOOLS:

Target Boards
You need a class code for Target Boards (so that we can keep class data together). This code used for Target boards only. If you haven't registered use the link below.

Class Code:  

Mathsweek 2015 Leader Board

JuniorSenior
Carrigboy N.S. (5850)
5th&6th (Ms. Buckley)
CaheraghNS (5741)
5th & 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
OLI Darndale SNS (2939)
Room 11 (Tara Ruttledge)
Ballygarvan N.S. (2430)
5th Class Mr.O'Shea (Kieran O'Shea)
Gaelscoil Osraí (1642)
Uile (Maria D)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (1517)
Rang 7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Holy Family Primary School (1106)
P7a (Miss Carr)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS, Beragh (944)
P6 & 7 (Mr B Conroy)
Herbertstown NS (938)
4th 5th 6th (Carmel Heelan)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (679)
Seniors (Padraig Cronin)
St. Joseph's BNS (7967)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene & Ms. Harte)
St. Malachy's BNS (5490)
6th Class (Ciaran Conlan)
Lisnagry (2544)
6th Class (Ms O Doherty)
Rahara NS (2016)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Ruth Costello)
Currbaggan NS (1631)
6th class (Laura Coleman)
Youghalarra NS (1557)
5th & 6th (Mr. barry)
St. Patrick's Legamaddy (1531)
Primary 7 (Orla Russell)
Gaelscoil Osraí (1170)
Uile (Maria D)
Kilcoe NS (1142)
4th, 5th & 6th (Ms Pyburn)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (1030)
Rang 7 (Barra Ó Muirí)

Daily Leader Boards

JuniorSenior
Thursday Junior
Carrigboy N.S. (1793)
5th&6th (Ms. Buckley)
CaheraghNS (1736)
5th & 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
Ballygarvan N.S. (763)
5th Class Mr.O'Shea (Kieran O'Shea)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS, Beragh (488)
P6 & 7 (Mr B Conroy)
Herbertstown NS (332)
4th 5th 6th (Carmel Heelan)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (309)
Seniors (Padraig Cronin)
Gaelscoil Osraí (305)
Uile (Maria D)
OLI Darndale SNS (261)
Room 11 (Tara Ruttledge)
Holy Family Primary School (242)
P7a (Miss Carr)
Holy Fmily P.S (177)
P.7B (Mrs. M Boyle)
Friday Senior
Lisnagry (2399)
6th Class (Ms O Doherty)
St. Joseph's BNS (1512)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene & Ms. Harte)
St. Malachy's BNS (1027)
6th Class (Ciaran Conlan)
Gaelscoil Ui Drisceoil (642)
Rang 6 (Síle )
Currbaggan NS (395)
6th class (Laura Coleman)
Ballon N.S. (342)
5th class (Noel Heffernan)
Rahara NS (316)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Ruth Costello)
St. Patrick's Legamaddy (303)
Primary 7 (Orla Russell)
St. Mary's NS Drumlish (206)
6th Class (Mrs. Walsh)
CaheraghNS (201)
5th & 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
Friday Junior
Thursday Senior
St. Joseph's BNS (2379)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene & Ms. Harte)
St. Malachy's BNS (2006)
6th Class (Ciaran Conlan)
Currbaggan NS (582)
6th class (Laura Coleman)
St. Patrick's Legamaddy (520)
Primary 7 (Orla Russell)
Rahara NS (369)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Ruth Costello)
Youghalarra NS (351)
5th & 6th (Mr. barry)
Gaelscoil Osraí (285)
Uile (Maria D)
Gaelscoil Ui Drisceoil (232)
Rang 6 (Síle )
St. Mary's NS Drumlish (166)
6th Class (Mrs. Walsh)
Barefield NS (123)
Mr Chambers 5th (Jim Chambers)
Wednesday Junior
Carrigboy N.S. (2044)
5th&6th (Ms. Buckley)
CaheraghNS (1777)
5th & 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
OLI Darndale SNS (795)
Room 11 (Tara Ruttledge)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (565)
Rang 7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Gaelscoil Osraí (564)
Uile (Maria D)
Holy Family Primary School (521)
P7a (Miss Carr)
Ballygarvan N.S. (508)
5th Class Mr.O'Shea (Kieran O'Shea)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS, Beragh (363)
P6 & 7 (Mr B Conroy)
Herbertstown NS (355)
4th 5th 6th (Carmel Heelan)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (241)
Seniors (Padraig Cronin)
Wednesday Senior
St. Joseph's BNS (2335)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene & Ms. Harte)
St. Malachy's BNS (1860)
6th Class (Ciaran Conlan)
Kilcoe NS (1142)
4th, 5th & 6th (Ms Pyburn)
St. Patrick's Legamaddy (480)
Primary 7 (Orla Russell)
Youghalarra NS (462)
5th & 6th (Mr. barry)
Rahara NS (435)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Ruth Costello)
Currbaggan NS (369)
6th class (Laura Coleman)
Gaelscoil Osraí (308)
Uile (Maria D)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (308)
Rang 7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (167)
Rang Niamh (Niamh )
Tuesday Junior
CaheraghNS (1153)
5th & 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
Carrigboy N.S. (910)
5th&6th (Ms. Buckley)
OLI Darndale SNS (853)
Room 11 (Tara Ruttledge)
Ballygarvan N.S. (502)
5th Class Mr.O'Shea (Kieran O'Shea)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (433)
Rang 7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Gaelscoil Osraí (431)
Uile (Maria D)
St Eugene's College (161)
10R (K Boyle)
Holy Family Primary School (141)
P7a (Miss Carr)
Holy Family PS, Magherafelt, County Derry (102)
P7C (Mrs Michelle Marley)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (94)
Seniors (Padraig Cronin)
Tuesday Senior
St. Joseph's BNS (1181)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene & Ms. Harte)
St. Malachy's BNS (519)
6th Class (Ciaran Conlan)
Youghalarra NS (504)
5th & 6th (Mr. barry)
Rahara NS (289)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Ruth Costello)
Currbaggan NS (285)
6th class (Laura Coleman)
St Colmans Ns Clara (250)
Fifth Class (Emma Gallagher)
Barefield NS (216)
Mr Chambers 5th (Jim Chambers)
Gaelscoil Osraí (202)
Uile (Maria D)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (202)
Rang 7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Glor na Mara (193)
5th Class (Ms Hearne)
Monday Junior
Carrigboy N.S. (1103)
5th&6th (Ms. Buckley)
CaheraghNS (1075)
5th & 6th class (Mary-T Minehane)
OLI Darndale SNS (1030)
Room 11 (Tara Ruttledge)
Ballygarvan N.S. (657)
5th Class Mr.O'Shea (Kieran O'Shea)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (342)
Rang 7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Gaelscoil Osraí (342)
Uile (Maria D)
Holy Family PS, Magherafelt, County Derry (284)
P7C (Mrs Michelle Marley)
Herbertstown NS (226)
4th 5th 6th (Carmel Heelan)
Holy Family Primary School (202)
P7a (Miss Carr)
Killeen N.S. (189)
Senior room (Ms Finnerty)
Monday Senior
Rahara NS (607)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Ruth Costello)
St. Joseph's BNS (560)
6th Class (Ms. Bleahene & Ms. Harte)
Gaelscoil Osraí (363)
Uile (Maria D)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (363)
Rang 7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Youghalarra NS (159)
5th & 6th (Mr. barry)
Glor na Mara (148)
5th Class (Ms Hearne)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (111)
Rang Niamh (Niamh )
St. Mary's NS Drumlish (107)
6th Class (Mrs. Walsh)
Boolavogue National School (94)
Senior Room (Séamus Dempsey)
KIlmacthomas Primary School (90)
Sixth Class (Ciarán Ó hEithir)