SCHOOLS:

Target Boards
You need a class code for Target Boards (so that we can keep class data together). This code used for Target boards only. If you haven't registered use the link below.

Class Code:  

ic_calmast.jpg

Mathsweek 2014 Leader Board

JuniorSenior
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (4855)
5th/6th Class (Sarah Byrne/Shane Loftus)
Kilcoe NS (4531)
2nd/3rd/4th (Liz Walsh)
Carrigboy NS (3641)
5th and 6th class (Mary T. Minehane)
Ballygarvan (3220)
Fifth Class (Mr.O'Shea)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (2859)
Rang Niamh (Múinteoir Niamh)
St. Mary's CBS (2012)
3rd (David Williams)
Rahara NS (1291)
Junior Room (Mrs. Mc Gowan)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (1244)
Seniors (Pádraig Cronin)
Scariff Central National School (1234)
6th Class (Ms. O'Callaghan)
Herbertstown NS (1105)
4th 5th 6th (Mrs Heelan)
St. Joseph's B.N.S., Terenure, Dublin 6 (4679)
6th Class (Ms.B & Ms.H)
Rahara NS (3599)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Mrs. Costello)
Kilcoe N.S. (1749)
Fifth and Sixth (Ms. Pyburn)
Holy Family Newport (1451)
Sixth (E. O'Malley)
Gaelscoil Sairseal (1305)
Rang 6 (Riona Ui Cheallaigh)
St Mary's NS (1249)
6th (Mrs Lane)
St. Mary's NS (1138)
5th/6th (Ms Mills)
Killeen NS (986)
Senior Room (Louise Lawless)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (941)
Rang 6/7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Gaelscoil Osraí (844)
Rang 6 M Ruth (M. Ruth)

Daily Leader Boards

JuniorSenior
Friday Junior
Kilcoe NS (2054)
2nd/3rd/4th (Liz Walsh)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (1573)
5th/6th Class (Sarah Byrne/Shane Loftus)
Carrigboy NS (701)
5th and 6th class (Mary T. Minehane)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (692)
Seniors (Pádraig Cronin)
Scariff Central National School (660)
6th Class (Ms. O'Callaghan)
Rahara NS (509)
Junior Room (Mrs. Mc Gowan)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (389)
Rang Niamh (Múinteoir Niamh)
Ballygarvan (258)
Fifth Class (Mr.O'Shea)
St. Mary's CBS (229)
3rd (David Williams)
Mary Help of Christians GNS (151)
5th Class P2 (Ms.Hannon)
Friday Senior
Kilcoe N.S. (815)
Fifth and Sixth (Ms. Pyburn)
St. Joseph's B.N.S., Terenure, Dublin 6 (531)
6th Class (Ms.B & Ms.H)
Holy Family Newport (491)
Sixth (E. O'Malley)
Rahara NS (311)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Mrs. Costello)
St. Mary's NS Drumlish (215)
6th Class (Mrs. Walsh)
Piercestown N.S. (200)
6th class (Mrs. Aoife Caldicott)
scoil mhuire (156)
sixth (mary donnellan)
Ballon N.S. (106)
4th class (Noel Heffernan)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (102)
Rang 6/7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Killeen NS (88)
Senior Room (Louise Lawless)
Thursday Junior
Carrigboy NS (1159)
5th and 6th class (Mary T. Minehane)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (1119)
5th/6th Class (Sarah Byrne/Shane Loftus)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (795)
Rang Niamh (Múinteoir Niamh)
Kilcoe NS (786)
2nd/3rd/4th (Liz Walsh)
Ballygarvan (599)
Fifth Class (Mr.O'Shea)
Scariff Central National School (423)
6th Class (Ms. O'Callaghan)
St. Mary's CBS (416)
3rd (David Williams)
Holy Family P.S (300)
p.7B (Mrs. M Boyle)
Herbertstown NS (248)
4th 5th 6th (Mrs Heelan)
Rahara NS (225)
Junior Room (Mrs. Mc Gowan)
Thursday Senior
St. Joseph's B.N.S., Terenure, Dublin 6 (1088)
6th Class (Ms.B & Ms.H)
Rahara NS (578)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Mrs. Costello)
Kilcoe N.S. (346)
Fifth and Sixth (Ms. Pyburn)
scoil mhuire (308)
sixth (mary donnellan)
St Mary's NS Drumlish (281)
5th Class (Michelle Corrigan)
St. Mary's NS Drumlish (260)
6th Class (Mrs. Walsh)
Holy Family Newport (256)
Sixth (E. O'Malley)
Screen NS (245)
4th5th (Ita Connolly)
Killeen NS (230)
Senior Room (Louise Lawless)
Piercestown N.S. (221)
6th class (Mrs. Aoife Caldicott)
Wednesday Junior
Ballygarvan (1287)
Fifth Class (Mr.O'Shea)
Carrigboy NS (1153)
5th and 6th class (Mary T. Minehane)
Kilcoe NS (903)
2nd/3rd/4th (Liz Walsh)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (726)
Rang Niamh (Múinteoir Niamh)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (662)
5th/6th Class (Sarah Byrne/Shane Loftus)
St. Mary's CBS (501)
3rd (David Williams)
Scoil Moling-Glynn (411)
Seniors (Pádraig Cronin)
Herbertstown NS (363)
4th 5th 6th (Mrs Heelan)
Holy Family Primary School (313)
P7a (Miss Carr)
Barefield NS (246)
Barefield Crunchers (Jim Chambers)
Wednesday Senior
St. Joseph's B.N.S., Terenure, Dublin 6 (1464)
6th Class (Ms.B & Ms.H)
Rahara NS (724)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Mrs. Costello)
Kilcoe N.S. (444)
Fifth and Sixth (Ms. Pyburn)
Gaelscoil Sairseal (304)
Rang 6 (Riona Ui Cheallaigh)
St Mary's NS (272)
6th (Mrs Lane)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (225)
Rang 6/7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
St. Mary's NS (220)
5th/6th (Ms Mills)
Gaelscoil Osraí (204)
Rang 6 M Ruth (M. Ruth)
Killeen NS (176)
Senior Room (Louise Lawless)
Glor na Mara (170)
5th Class (Ms Hearne)
Tuesday Junior
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (788)
5th/6th Class (Sarah Byrne/Shane Loftus)
Kilcoe NS (715)
2nd/3rd/4th (Liz Walsh)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (664)
Rang Niamh (Múinteoir Niamh)
st aidans derrylin (632)
year 9b (c gilmurray)
St. Mary's CBS (561)
3rd (David Williams)
Carrigboy NS (391)
5th and 6th class (Mary T. Minehane)
Herbertstown NS (342)
4th 5th 6th (Mrs Heelan)
Holy Family Primary School (195)
P7a (Miss Carr)
St. Oliver Plunkett PS (183)
Yrs 6 & 7 (Mr B Conroy)
Boolavogue ns (171)
3rd & 4th class (Julie Sinnott)
Tuesday Senior
St. Joseph's B.N.S., Terenure, Dublin 6 (1407)
6th Class (Ms.B & Ms.H)
Rahara NS (1028)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Mrs. Costello)
St Mary's NS (663)
6th (Mrs Lane)
Holy Family Newport (526)
Sixth (E. O'Malley)
Gaelscoil Sairseal (467)
Rang 6 (Riona Ui Cheallaigh)
St. Mary's NS (434)
5th/6th (Ms Mills)
Gaelscoil Phádraig Naofa (359)
Rang 6/7 (Barra Ó Muirí)
Gaelscoil Osraí (334)
Rang 6 M Ruth (M. Ruth)
Killeen NS (320)
Senior Room (Louise Lawless)
Screen NS (319)
4th5th (Ita Connolly)
Monday Junior
Ballygarvan (1043)
Fifth Class (Mr.O'Shea)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (713)
5th/6th Class (Sarah Byrne/Shane Loftus)
St. Mary's CBS (305)
3rd (David Williams)
Holy Family Primary School (286)
P7a (Miss Carr)
Gaelscoil Chill Dara (285)
Rang Niamh (Múinteoir Niamh)
Mary Help of Christians GNS (266)
5th class P1 (Ms. Daly)
Rahara NS (265)
Junior Room (Mrs. Mc Gowan)
Carrigboy NS (237)
5th and 6th class (Mary T. Minehane)
Holy Family NS (225)
3rd + 4th (Claire Forrestal)
Holy Family P.S Magherafelt (145)
6C (Mrs O'Neill)
Monday Senior
Rahara NS (958)
Senior Room (3rd-6th) (Mrs. Costello)
Gaelscoil Sairseal (435)
Rang 6 (Riona Ui Cheallaigh)
St. Mary's NS (261)
5th/6th (Ms Mills)
St Mary's NS (233)
6th (Mrs Lane)
Sacred Heart N. S. D 15 (194)
6th (Ms. O'Connor)
St. Joseph's B.N.S., Terenure, Dublin 6 (189)
6th Class (Ms.B & Ms.H)
Killeen NS (172)
Senior Room (Louise Lawless)
St. Mary's NS Drumlish (123)
6th Class (Mrs. Walsh)
Gaelscoil Osraí (113)
Rang 6 M Ruth (M. Ruth)
The Heath NS (111)
5thClassHeathNS (Shane Maher)