SCHOOLS:

Target Boards
You need a class code for Target Boards (so that we can keep class data together). This code used for Target boards only. If you haven't registered use the link below.

Class Code:  

Mathsweek 2012 Leader Board

JuniorSenior
Scoil Naomh Mhichil (2725)
5th and 6th (Maura O Keeffe)
Mary Help of Christians GNS (2601)
5th class (Ms. Daly)
Barnaderg NS (1989)
5th/6th (John Flattery)
castleconnell ns (1358)
5th class (mrs sutton)
scoiol eoin baiste (1138)
5/6 (mrs siobhan doyle)
sacredheartn.s.huntstown (733)
4th (ms.o'connor)
Gaelscoil Aonach Urmhumhan (733)
Rang 5 (Claire Ley)
Barnaderg NS (566)
3rd 4th (Ms Doyle)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (565)
4th Class (Sarah Byrne)
Carlow Educate Together NS (533)
Michael's 3rd and 4th Class (Michael Ryan)
Boolavogue N.S (4597)
4th, 5th, 6th (Laura walsh)
Rahara NS (4164)
Senior Room (Mrs. Costello)
St. Michael's NS Corcaghan (3331)
4th-6th class (Edel Mc Phillips)
Holy Family N.S. (2601)
6th class (Kevin Gallagher)
St. Joseph's BNS (2289)
6th Class (Ms. Harte)
scoiol eoin baiste (2036)
5/6 (mrs siobhan doyle)
Scoil Diarmada, Castledermot, County Kildare (1795)
Sixth Class Room 13 (Eoin Kirk)
Glasnevin Educate Together N.S. (1492)
5th Class (Sorcha Brennan)
Presentation Senior School, Mullingar (1472)
Room 9 5th (Niamh O' Neill)
S.N.Taobhóige (1439)
Rang 4-6 (M. Blake)

Daily Leader Boards

JuniorSenior
Friday Junior
Scoil Naomh Mhichil (944)
5th and 6th (Maura O Keeffe)
castleconnell ns (577)
5th class (mrs sutton)
Mary Help of Christians GNS (508)
5th class (Ms. Daly)
scoiol eoin baiste (253)
5/6 (mrs siobhan doyle)
Kilbarron NS (132)
3rd - 6th Class (Miss Anderson)
Ballinamere (86)
Fifth (Bríd Murphy)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (80)
4th Class (Sarah Byrne)
sacredheartn.s.huntstown (80)
4th (ms.o'connor)
Gaelscoil Uileog de Búrca (71)
3rd and 4th (Martha Gaughan)
Barnaderg NS (68)
3rd 4th (Ms Doyle)
Friday Senior
Boolavogue N.S (2309)
4th, 5th, 6th (Laura walsh)
Rahara NS (608)
Senior Room (Mrs. Costello)
St. Michael's NS Corcaghan (518)
4th-6th class (Edel Mc Phillips)
Holy Family N.S. (375)
6th class (Kevin Gallagher)
Clonberne National School (170)
fifth and sixth (Bernard McHale)
Scoil Diarmada, Castledermot, County Kildare (169)
Sixth Class Room 13 (Eoin Kirk)
scoiol eoin baiste (152)
5/6 (mrs siobhan doyle)
Glasnevin Educate Together N.S. (142)
5th Class (Sorcha Brennan)
Gaelscoil Sáirséal (133)
Rang Riona (Ríona Uí Cheallaigh)
St. Joseph's BNS (78)
6th Class (Ms. Harte)
Thursday Junior
Scoil Naomh Mhichil (905)
5th and 6th (Maura O Keeffe)
castleconnell ns (781)
5th class (mrs sutton)
Mary Help of Christians GNS (631)
5th class (Ms. Daly)
scoiol eoin baiste (524)
5/6 (mrs siobhan doyle)
Gaelscoil Uileog de Búrca (416)
3rd and 4th (Martha Gaughan)
Barnaderg NS (412)
5th/6th (John Flattery)
SN Cearn Mor (393)
Rang 6 (Niamh Kelly-Smith)
Gaelscoil Aonach Urmhumhan (313)
Rang 5 (Claire Ley)
sacredheartn.s.huntstown (310)
4th (ms.o'connor)
St. Anthony's B.N.S> (241)
4th Class (Elaine Crean)
Thursday Senior
Boolavogue N.S (1491)
4th, 5th, 6th (Laura walsh)
scoiol eoin baiste (1099)
5/6 (mrs siobhan doyle)
St. Michael's NS Corcaghan (908)
4th-6th class (Edel Mc Phillips)
Rahara NS (810)
Senior Room (Mrs. Costello)
Holy Family N.S. (743)
6th class (Kevin Gallagher)
Presentation Senior School, Mullingar (700)
Room 9 5th (Niamh O' Neill)
St. Joseph's BNS (515)
6th Class (Ms. Harte)
Scoil Diarmada, Castledermot, County Kildare (482)
Sixth Class Room 13 (Eoin Kirk)
Clonberne National School (422)
fifth and sixth (Bernard McHale)
Gaelscoil Sáirséal (213)
Rang Riona (Ríona Uí Cheallaigh)
Wednesday Junior
Barnaderg NS (943)
5th/6th (John Flattery)
Mary Help of Christians GNS (677)
5th class (Ms. Daly)
Scoil Naomh Mhichil (676)
5th and 6th (Maura O Keeffe)
Gaelscoil Aonach Urmhumhan (388)
Rang 5 (Claire Ley)
scoiol eoin baiste (327)
5/6 (mrs siobhan doyle)
sacredheartn.s.huntstown (232)
4th (ms.o'connor)
Barnaderg NS (228)
3rd 4th (Ms Doyle)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (201)
4th Class (Sarah Byrne)
Bodyke NS (196)
Bodyke (Colm Ó Tuathail)
Sacret Heart of Jesus N.S (191)
4th Class (Ms. Daly )
Wednesday Senior
Rahara NS (1022)
Senior Room (Mrs. Costello)
St. Joseph's BNS (1002)
6th Class (Ms. Harte)
scoiol eoin baiste (676)
5/6 (mrs siobhan doyle)
St. Michael's NS Corcaghan (642)
4th-6th class (Edel Mc Phillips)
Holy Family N.S. (603)
6th class (Kevin Gallagher)
Scoil Diarmada, Castledermot, County Kildare (556)
Sixth Class Room 13 (Eoin Kirk)
Clonberne National School (521)
fifth and sixth (Bernard McHale)
Glasnevin Educate Together N.S. (510)
5th Class (Sorcha Brennan)
Gaelscoil Sáirséal (507)
Rang Riona (Ríona Uí Cheallaigh)
Rush National School (417)
6th Class (Camilla Mc Loughlin)
Tuesday Junior
Mary Help of Christians GNS (537)
5th class (Ms. Daly)
Barnaderg NS (456)
5th/6th (John Flattery)
Glor na Mara NS (346)
Rang 6 (Mr. O Cathasaigh)
Presentation Senior School, Mullingar (276)
Room 9 5th (Niamh O' Neill)
Convent of Mercy NS (204)
4th & 5th (Ann Treacy)
herbertstown ns (189)
5th 6th (C. Long)
Scoil Naomh Bríde (176)
4th (Miss Cahill)
Our Lady Immaculate SNS (152)
4th Class (Sarah Byrne)
Carlow Educate Together NS (147)
Michael's 3rd and 4th Class (Michael Ryan)
Royal School Armagh (143)
Year 9A (Mr Cardwell)
Tuesday Senior
Rahara NS (1068)
Senior Room (Mrs. Costello)
St. Michael's NS Corcaghan (820)
4th-6th class (Edel Mc Phillips)
Presentation Senior School, Mullingar (759)
Room 9 5th (Niamh O' Neill)
St. Joseph's BNS (694)
6th Class (Ms. Harte)
Glasnevin Educate Together N.S. (620)
5th Class (Sorcha Brennan)
S.N.Taobhóige (555)
Rang 4-6 (M. Blake)
Holy Family N.S. (521)
6th class (Kevin Gallagher)
Boolavogue N.S (519)
4th, 5th, 6th (Laura walsh)
Scoil Diarmada, Castledermot, County Kildare (430)
Sixth Class Room 13 (Eoin Kirk)
Glor na Mara NS (300)
Rang 6 (Mr. O Cathasaigh)
Monday Junior
Mary Help of Christians GNS (248)
5th class (Ms. Daly)
Barnaderg NS (149)
5th/6th (John Flattery)
Convent of Mercy NS (96)
4th & 5th (Ann Treacy)
Scoil Naomh Mhichil (89)
5th and 6th (Maura O Keeffe)
Carlow Educate Together NS (87)
Michael's 3rd and 4th Class (Michael Ryan)
Bodyke NS (86)
Bodyke (Colm Ó Tuathail)
St. Annes N S Maio (70)
Senior Room (Olivia Best)
Fourtowns Primary School (63)
P5/P6 (Mr Bevington)
Glor na Mara NS (62)
Rang 6 (Mr. O Cathasaigh)
Holy Family Primary School (62)
P7b (Miss P. Carr)
Monday Senior
Rahara NS (656)
Senior Room (Mrs. Costello)
St. Michael's NS Corcaghan (443)
4th-6th class (Edel Mc Phillips)
Holy Family N.S. (359)
6th class (Kevin Gallagher)
St Colmcilles NS (302)
6th Class (Múinteoir Susan)
S.N.Taobhóige (297)
Rang 4-6 (M. Blake)
Scoil Réalt na Mara (189)
5th Mr O'Flaherty (Mr O'Flaherty)
Scoil Diarmada, Castledermot, County Kildare (158)
Sixth Class Room 13 (Eoin Kirk)
Glor na Mara NS (127)
Rang 6 (Mr. O Cathasaigh)
scoil realta na mara kilmore wexford (124)
ML 6th (mary lawlor)
Boolavogue N.S (112)
4th, 5th, 6th (Laura walsh)